NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1MunicipalMunicipal12660113824
2Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial12543117419
3Antigua GFCAntigua GFC125341511418
4MarquenseMarquense12462118318
5PetapaPetapa125251414017
6MalacatecoMalacateco123721010016
7GuastatoyaGuastatoya1236396315
8CarcháCarchá12435811-315
9MictlánMictlán12354511-614
10ComunicacionesComunicaciones123361111012
11Xelajú MCXelajú MC12336813-512
12SuchitepéquezSuchitepéquez12327715-811