NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1MunicipalMunicipal168801651132
2Antigua GFCAntigua GFC166552117423
3ComunicacionesComunicaciones166461814+422
4MalacatecoMalacateco165741414022
5Xelajú MCXelajú MC166461616022
6GuastatoyaGuastatoya165651210221
7PetapaPetapa166371618-221
8MarquenseMarquense164841312120
9Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial165561212020
10SuchitepéquezSuchitepéquez166281519-420
11MictlánMictlán16466817-918
12CarcháCarchá16448916-716