NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1PetapaPetapa21114635191637
2Xelajú MCXelajú MC21105629254035
3Antigua GFCAntigua GFC21105631161535
4Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial2197528253034
5ComunicacionesComunicaciones2197528181034
6MunicipalMunicipal218852218432
7GuastatoyaGuastatoya2187632211131
8MalacatecoMalacateco217592925426
9Sanarate FCSanarate FC217591421-726
10SuchitepéquezSuchitepéquez2164112441-1722
11SiquinaláSiquinalá2152141737-2017
12MarquenseMarquense2145121639-2317