NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Antigua GFCAntigua GFC22115635161938
2PetapaPetapa22115635191638
3Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial2298528253035
4MunicipalMunicipal229852418635
5Xelajú MCXelajú MC2210573027335
6GuastatoyaGuastatoya2297633211234
7ComunicacionesComunicaciones229762820834
8MalacatecoMalacateco2275102929026
9Sanarate FCSanarate FC2275101521-626
10SuchitepéquezSuchitepéquez2264122443-1922
11SiquinaláSiquinalá2262141938-1920
12MarquenseMarquense2255121839-2120